KOP

Tournament Live


B10 Blue

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
15:00
SUN
2
2nd B10 WHITE
(FAP)p5
VS
2nd B10 BLUE
(ELFA DEV)p6
1

1
09:00
SAT
2
SLFA
VS
NRFA
1

7
10:00
SAT
2
FAP DEV
VS
RCLFA
2

2
11:00
SAT
2
ELFA DEV
VS
NRFA
1

2
12:00
SAT
2
SLFA
VS
FAP DEV
0

3
14:00
SAT
2
RCLFA
VS
NRFA
1

2
15:00
SAT
2
SLFA
VS
ELFA DEV
1

2
09:00
SUN
2
NRFA
VS
FAP DEV
4

0
10:00
SUN
2
RCLFA
VS
ELFA DEV
0

1
11:00
SUN
2
SLFA
VS
RCLFA
2

1
12:00
SUN
2
FAP DEV
VS
ELFA DEV
1

2
14:00
SUN
2
4th B10 WHITE
(NFRA DEV)
VS
4th B10 BLUE
(SLFA)
4

2

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1NRFA440015312 12
2ELFA DEV4301642 9
3FAP DEV411268-2 4
4SLFA4103413-9 3
5RCLFA401347-3 1
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1NRFA40 01212
2ELFA DEV30 129
3FAP DEV11 2-24
4SLFA10 3-93
5RCLFA01 3-31
B10 White

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
15:00
SUN
1
3rd B10 BLUE
(FAP DEV)
VS
3rd B10 WHITE
(RCLFA DEV)
2

0
16:00
SUN
1
1st B10 BLUE
(NFRA)
VS
1st B10 WHITE
(ELFA)
1

0
09:00
SAT
1
DIEPSLOOT
VS
RCLFA DEV
0

2
10:00
SAT
1
ELFA
VS
FAP
3

0
11:00
SAT
1
NRFA DEV
VS
RCLFA DEV
0

0
12:00
SAT
1
DIEPSLOOT
VS
ELFA
1

12
14:00
SAT
1
FAP
VS
RCLFA DEV
6

1
15:00
SAT
1
DIEPSLOOT
VS
NRFA DEV
1

5
09:00
SUN
1
RCLFA DEV
VS
ELFA
4

3
10:00
SUN
1
FAP
VS
NRFA DEV
2

0
11:00
SUN
1
DIEPSLOOT
VS
FAP
1

1
12:00
SUN
1
ELFA
VS
NRFA DEV
3

0
14:00
SUN
1
5th B10 BLUE
(RCLFA)
VS
5th B10 WHITE
(DIEPSLOOT)
1

2

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1ELFA430121516 9
2FAP4211954 7
3RCLFA DEV421179-2 7
4NRFA DEV411256-1 4
5DIEPSLOOT4013320-17 1
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1ELFA30 1169
2FAP21 147
3RCLFA DEV21 1-27
4NRFA DEV11 2-14
5DIEPSLOOT01 3-171
B11 Blue

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
15:00
SUN
4
2nd B11 BLUE
(NRFA)
VS
2nd B11 WHITE
(ELFA)
3

1
09:00
SAT
4
SLFA
VS
NRFA
2

5
10:00
SAT
4
FAP DEV
VS
RCLFA
0

4
11:00
SAT
4
ELFA DEV
VS
NRFA
1

3
12:00
SAT
4
SLFA
VS
FAP DEV
3

3
14:00
SAT
4
RCLFA
VS
NRFA
2

0
15:00
SAT
4
SLFA
VS
ELFA DEV
0

2
09:00
SUN
4
NRFA
VS
FAP DEV
3

0
10:00
SUN
4
RCLFA
VS
ELFA DEV
3

0
11:00
SUN
4
SLFA
VS
RCLFA
1

3
12:00
SUN
4
FAP DEV
VS
ELFA DEV
1

3
14:00
SUN
4
4th B11 BLUE
(SLFA)
VS
4th B11 WHITE
(RCLFA DEV)
0

1

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1RCLFA440012111 12
2NRFA43011156 9
3ELFA DEV420267-1 6
4SLFA4013613-7 1
5FAP DEV4013413-9 1
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1RCLFA40 01112
2NRFA30 169
3ELFA DEV20 2-16
4SLFA01 3-71
5FAP DEV01 3-91
B11 White

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
15:00
SUN
3
3rd B11 BLUE
(ELFA DEV)
VS
3rd B11 WHITE
(NRFA DEV)
2

1
16:00
SUN
3
1st B11 BLUE
(RCLFA)
VS
1st B11 WHITE
(FAP)
4

1
09:00
SAT
3
DIEPSLOOT
VS
RCLFA DEV
0

5
10:00
SAT
3
ELFA
VS
FAP
3

1
11:00
SAT
3
NRFA DEV
VS
RCLFA DEV
3

1
12:00
SAT
3
DIEPSLOOT
VS
ELFA
0

3
14:00
SAT
3
FAP
VS
RCLFA DEV
2

1
15:00
SAT
3
DIEPSLOOT
VS
NRFA DEV
1

3
09:00
SUN
3
RCLFA DEV
VS
ELFA
0

3
10:00
SUN
3
FAP
VS
NRFA DEV
3

1
11:00
SUN
3
DIEPSLOOT
VS
FAP
1

7
12:00
SUN
3
ELFA
VS
NRFA DEV
0

1
14:00
SUN
3
5th B11 BLUE
(FAP DEV)0p
VS
5th B11 WHITE
(DIEPSLOOT)2p
2

2

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1FAP43011367 9
2ELFA4301927 9
3NRFA DEV4301853 9
4RCLFA DEV410378-1 3
5DIEPSLOOT4004218-16 0
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1FAP30 179
2ELFA30 179
3NRFA DEV30 139
4RCLFA DEV10 3-13
5DIEPSLOOT00 4-160
B12 Blue

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
14:00
SUN
6
4th B12 BLUE
(RCLFA)
VS
4th B12 WHITE
(DIEPSLOOT)
4

2
15:00
SUN
6
2nd B12 BLUE
(NRFA)
VS
2nd B12 WHITE
(NRFA DEV)
4

1
09:00
SAT
6
SLFA
VS
NRFA
1

6
10:00
SAT
6
FAP DEV
VS
RCLFA
1

3
11:00
SAT
6
ELFA DEV
VS
NRFA
3

0
12:00
SAT
6
SLFA
VS
FAP DEV
2

1
14:00
SAT
6
RCLFA
VS
NRFA
2

5
15:00
SAT
6
SLFA
VS
ELFA DEV
0

2
09:00
SUN
6
NRFA
VS
FAP DEV
2

1
10:00
SUN
6
RCLFA
VS
ELFA DEV
1

1
11:00
SUN
6
SLFA
VS
RCLFA
4

2
12:00
SUN
6
FAP DEV
VS
ELFA DEV
0

2

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1ELFA DEV4310817 10
2NRFA43011376 9
3SLFA4202711-4 6
4RCLFA4112811-3 4
5FAP DEV400439-6 0
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1ELFA DEV31 0710
2NRFA30 169
3SLFA20 2-46
4RCLFA11 2-34
5FAP DEV00 4-60
B12 White

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
14:00
SUN
5
5th B12 BLUE
(FAP DEV)
VS
5th B12 WHITE
(FAP)
0

1
15:00
SUN
5
3rd B12 BLUE
(SLFA)
VS
3rd B12 WHITE
(RCLFA DEV)
1

2
16:00
SUN
5
1st B12 BLUE
(ELFA DEV)
VS
1st B12 WHITE
(ELFA)
1

0
09:00
SAT
5
DIEPSLOOT
VS
RCLFA DEV
1

1
10:00
SAT
5
ELFA
VS
FAP
1

1
11:00
SAT
5
NRFA DEV
VS
RCLFA DEV
1

0
12:00
SAT
5
DIEPSLOOT
VS
ELFA
0

2
14:00
SAT
5
FAP
VS
RCLFA DEV
1

2
15:00
SAT
5
DIEPSLOOT
VS
NRFA DEV
0

1
09:00
SUN
5
RCLFA DEV
VS
ELFA
0

2
10:00
SUN
5
FAP
VS
NRFA DEV
1

1
11:00
SUN
5
DIEPSLOOT
VS
FAP
1

0
12:00
SUN
5
ELFA
VS
NRFA DEV
4

0

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1ELFA4310918 10
2NRFA DEV421135-2 7
3RCLFA DEV411235-2 4
4DIEPSLOOT411224-2 4
5FAP402235-2 2
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1ELFA31 0810
2NRFA DEV21 1-27
3RCLFA DEV11 2-24
4DIEPSLOOT11 2-24
5FAP02 2-22
B15 Blue

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
15:00
SUN
9
2nd B15 WHITE
(ELFA)p4
VS
2nd B15 BLUE
(FAP)p3
0

0
17:30
SUN
9
1st B15 WHITE
(SLFA)
VS
1st B15 BLUE
(RCLFA)


09:00
SAT
10
FAP
VS
SLFA DEV
0

0
11:00
SAT
10
RCLFA
VS
COSMO CITY
1

0
13:00
SAT
10
FAP
VS
RCLFA
0

1
15:00
SAT
10
SLFA DEV
VS
COSMO CITY
1

0
10:00
SUN
10
SLFA DEV
VS
RCLFA
2

4
12:00
SUN
10
COSMO CITY
VS
FAP
0

3
13:00
SUN
9
4th B15 WHITE
(BFA)
VS
4th B15 BLUE
(COSMO CITY)
0

3
14:00
SUN
9
3rd B15 BLUE
(SLFA DEV)
VS
3rd B15 WHITE
(RCLFA DEV)
4

0

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1RCLFA3300624 9
2FAP3111312 4
3SLFA DEV311134-1 4
4COSMO CITY300305-5 0
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1RCLFA30 049
2FAP11 124
3SLFA DEV11 1-14
4COSMO CITY00 3-50
B15 White

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
10:00
SAT
10
RCLFA DEV
VS
ELFA
0

1
12:00
SAT
10
SLFA
VS
BFA
7

0
14:00
SAT
10
RCLFA DEV
VS
SLFA
0

1
16:00
SAT
10
ELFA
VS
BFA
8

0
09:00
SUN
10
RCLFA DEV
VS
BFA
1

0
11:00
SUN
10
ELFA
VS
SLFA
0

1

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1SLFA3300909 9
2ELFA3201918 6
3RCLFA DEV310212-1 3
4BFA3003016-16 0
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1SLFA30 099
2ELFA20 186
3RCLFA DEV10 2-13
4BFA00 3-160
B17 Blue

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
15:00
SUN
10
3rd B17 WHITE
(RCLFA DEV)
VS
3rd B17 BLUE
(RCLFA)
1

0
17:00
SUN
10
1st B17 WHITE
(SLFA)
VS
1st B17 BLUE
(FAP)
1

0
09:00
SAT
9
FAP
VS
SLFA DEV
2

0
11:00
SAT
9
RCLFA
VS
COSMO CITY
1

1
13:00
SAT
9
FAP
VS
RCLFA
1

1
15:00
SAT
9
FAP
VS
COSMO CITY
2

1
10:00
SUN
9
RCLFA
VS
SLFA DEV
0

0
12:00
SUN
9
SLFA DEV
VS
COSMO CITY
0

2
13:00
SUN
10
4th B17 WHITE
(BFA)
VS
4th B17 BLUE
(SLFA DEV)
0

5
14:00
SUN
10
2nd B17 WHITE
(ELFA)
VS
2nd B17 BLUE
(COSMO CITY)
0

1

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1FAP3210523 7
2COSMO CITY3111431 4
3RCLFA3030220 3
4SLFA DEV301204-4 1
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1FAP21 037
2COSMO CITY11 114
3RCLFA03 003
4SLFA DEV01 2-41
B17 White

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
10:00
SAT
9
RCLFA DEV
VS
ELFA
1

1
12:00
SAT
9
SLFA
VS
BFA
1

0
14:00
SAT
9
RCLFA DEV
VS
SLFA
0

1
16:00
SAT
9
RCLFA DEV
VS
BFA
3

0
09:00
SUN
9
ELFA
VS
SLFA
2

3
11:00
SUN
9
ELFA
VS
BFA
5

0

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1SLFA3300523 9
2ELFA3111844 4
3RCLFA DEV3111422 4
4BFA300309-9 0
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1SLFA30 039
2ELFA11 144
3RCLFA DEV11 124
4BFA00 3-90
Ladies

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
15:00
SUN
8
1st LADIES
(RCLFA)p2
VS
2nd LADIES
(ELFA)p0
0

0
10:00
SAT
8
ELFA
VS
RCLFA
0

1
12:00
SAT
8
COSMO CITY
VS
DIEPSLOOT
1

3
14:00
SAT
8
ELFA
VS
COSMO CITY
3

2
16:00
SAT
8
RCLFA
VS
DIEPSLOOT
3

1
09:00
SUN
8
ELFA
VS
DIEPSLOOT
3

1
11:00
SUN
8
RCLFA
VS
COSMO CITY
2

1
13:00
SUN
8
3rd LADIES
(DIEPSLOOT)
VS
4th LADIES
(COSMO CITY)
3

1

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1RCLFA3300624 9
2ELFA3201642 6
3DIEPSLOOT310257-2 3
4COSMO CITY300348-4 0
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1RCLFA30 049
2ELFA20 126
3DIEPSLOOT10 2-23
4COSMO CITY00 3-40
Boys 19

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
14:00
SUN
8
3rd BOYS 19
(SLFA)p5
VS
4th BOYS 19
(RCLFA)p4
1

1
17:00
SUN
8
1st BOYS 19
(ELFA)
VS
2nd BOYS 19
(COSMO CITY)
2

1
09:00
SAT
8
SLFA
VS
ELFA
0

1
11:00
SAT
8
RCLFA
VS
COSMO CITY
0

0
13:00
SAT
8
SLFA
VS
RCLFA
1

1
15:00
SAT
8
ELFA
VS
COSMO CITY
3

2
10:00
SUN
8
SLFA
VS
COSMO CITY
0

0
12:00
SUN
8
ELFA
VS
RCLFA
1

0

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1ELFA3300523 9
2COSMO CITY302123-1 2
3SLFA302112-1 2
4RCLFA302112-1 2
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1ELFA30 039
2COSMO CITY02 1-12
3SLFA02 1-12
4RCLFA02 1-12
Boys 13

 

Results / Fixtures
TIME FIELD FIXTURE RESULT
15:00
SUN
7
BFA
VS
FAP
0

4
16:00
SUN
7
BFA
VS
COSMO CITY
0

4
16:30
SUN
9
RCLFA
VS
FAP
3

0
16:00
SUN
10
SLFA
VS
DIEPSLOOT
0

1
1730
SUN
7
ELFA
VS
RCLFA


18:00
SUN
8
SLFA
VS
COSMO CITY
2

0
09:00
SAT
7
SLFA
VS
BFA
8

1
10:00
SAT
7
ELFA
VS
DIEPSLOOT
2

1
11:00
SAT
7
RCLFA
VS
COSMO CITY
3

0
12:00
SAT
7
FAP
VS
DIEPSLOOT
4

0
13:00
SAT
7
SLFA
VS
ELFA
3

4
14:00
SAT
7
RCLFA
VS
BFA
5

0
15:00
SAT
7
FAP
VS
ELFA
4

1
16:00
SAT
7
COSMO CITY
VS
DIEPSLOOT
2

3
17:00
SAT
7
SLFA
VS
RCLFA
1

2
09:00
SUN
7
BFA
VS
DIEPSLOOT
0

2
10:00
SUN
7
COSMO CITY
VS
ELFA
0

3
11:00
SUN
7
SLFA
VS
FAP
3

3
12:00
SUN
7
RCLFA
VS
DIEPSLOOT
2

0
13:00
SUN
7
BFA
VS
ELFA
0

3
14:00
SUN
7
FAP
VS
COSMO CITY
4

2

 

Tournament Standings
POS TEAM P W D L GF GA GD PTS TS
1RCLFA550015114 15
2FAP641119910 13
3ELFA54011385 12
4DIEPSLOOT6303710-3 9
5SLFA621317116 7
6COSMO CITY6105815-7 3
7BFA6006126-25 0
POS TEAM W D L GD PTS TS
1RCLFA50 01415
2FAP41 11013
3ELFA40 1512
4DIEPSLOOT30 3-39
5SLFA21 367
6COSMO CITY10 5-73
7BFA00 6-250